当前位置:首页 > 深度 > 正文



马丁的早晨2017中甲联赛对阵表

时间:2018-05-08 22:58:42来源:网络

  2017中甲联赛对阵表

  轮次

  日期

  场序

  主场

  客场

  城市

  体育场

  星期

  开球时间

  1

  3月11日

  1

  浙江毅腾

  新疆雪豹

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  15:00

  1

  3月11日

  2

  追风筝的人青岛黄海

  北京北控

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  1

  3月11日

  3

  梅州客家

  大连一方

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  15:00

  1

  3月11日

  4

  武汉卓尔

  保定容大

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  15:00

  1

  3月11日

  5

  石家庄永昌

  云南丽江

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  1

  3月12日

  6

  深圳佳兆业

  大连超越

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  日

  16:00

  1

  3月11日

  7

  北京人和

  上海申鑫

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  15:30

  1

  3月12日

  8

  杭州绿城

  呼和浩特

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  日

  19:35

  2

  3月18日

  9

  杭州绿城

  新疆雪豹

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  六

  19:35

  2

  3月18日

  10

  上海申鑫

  呼和浩特

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  15:45

  2

  3月16日

  11

  北京人和

  大连超越

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  四

  16:30

  2

  3月18日

  12

  云南丽江

  深圳佳兆业

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  2

  3月18日

  13

  石家庄永昌

  保定容大

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  2

  3月16日

  14

  梅州客家

  武汉卓尔

  五华

  五华县体育场

  四

  19:00

  2

  3月16日

  15

  北京北控

  大连一方

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  四

  19:00

  2

  3月19日

  16

  浙江毅腾

  青岛黄海

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  日

  15:00

  3

  4月1日

  17

  青岛黄海

  新疆雪豹

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  3

  4月2日

  18

  大连一方

  浙江毅腾

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  15:30

  3

  4月2日

  19

  武汉卓尔

  北京北控

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  日

  15:00

  3

  4月2日

  20

  石家庄永昌

  梅州客家

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  3

  4月1日

  21

  深圳佳兆业

  保定容大

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  3

  4月2日

  22

  北京人和

  云南丽江

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  15:30

  3

  4月1日

  23

  呼和浩特

  大连超越

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  15:00

  3

  4月1日

  24

  杭州绿城

  上海申鑫

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  六

  19:35

  4

  4月8日

  25

  上海申鑫

  新疆雪豹

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  15:45

  4

  4月8日

  26

  大连超越

  杭州绿城

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  14:30

  4

  4月8日

  27

  云南丽江

  呼和浩特

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  4

  4月8日

  28

  北京人和

  保定容大

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  15:30

  4

  4月8日

  29

  梅州客家

  深圳佳兆业

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  4

  4月8日

  30

  北京北控

  石家庄永昌

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  15:30

  4

  4月8日

  31

  浙江毅腾

  武汉卓尔

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  15:00

  4

  4月9日

  32

  大连一方

  青岛黄海

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  15:30

  5

  4月16日

  33

  新疆雪豹

  大连一方

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  16:30

  5

  4月15日

  34

  武汉卓尔

  青岛黄海

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  15:00

  5

  4月15日

  35

  石家庄永昌

  浙江毅腾

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  5

  4月15日

  36

  深圳佳兆业

  北京北控

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  5

  4月15日

  37

  北京人和

  梅州客家

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  15:30

  5

  4月15日

  38

  呼和浩特

  保定容大

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  15:00

  5

  4月15日

  39

  杭州绿城

  云南丽江

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  六

  19:35

  5

  4月15日

  40

  大连超越

  上海申鑫

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  14:30

  6

  4月23日

  41

  新疆雪豹

  大连超越

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  16:30

  6

  4月22日

  42

  云南丽江

  上海申鑫

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  6

  4月22日

  43

  保定容大

  杭州绿城

  保定

  廊坊市体育中心

  六

  15:00

  6

  4月22日

  44

  梅州客家

  呼和浩特

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  6

  4月22日

  45

  北京北控

  北京人和

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  6

  4月22日

  46

  浙江毅腾

  深圳佳兆业

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  15:00

  6

  4月22日

  47

  青岛黄海

  石家庄永昌

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  6

  4月23日

  48

  大连一方

  武汉卓尔

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  15:30

  7

  4月29日

  49

  新疆雪豹

  武汉卓尔

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  六

  16:30

  7

  4月30日

  50

  石家庄永昌

  大连一方

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  7

  4月29日

  51

  深圳佳兆业

  青岛黄海

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  7

  4月30日

  52

  北京人和

  浙江毅腾

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  15:30

  7

  4月29日

  53

  呼和浩特

  北京北控

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  15:00

  7

  4月29日

  54

  杭州绿城

  梅州客家

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  六

  19:35

  7

  4月29日

  55

  上海申鑫

  保定容大

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  15:45

  7

  4月29日

  56

  大连超越

  云南丽江

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  14:30

  8

  5月7日

  57

  新疆雪豹

  云南丽江

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  16:30

  8

  5月6日

  58

  保定容大

  大连超越

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  16:00

  8

  5月6日

  59

  梅州客家

  上海申鑫

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  15:00

  8

  5月6日

  60

  北京北控

  杭州绿城

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  8

  5月6日

  61

  浙江毅腾

  呼和浩特

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  8

  5月6日

  62

  青岛黄海

  北京人和

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  8

  5月7日

  63

  大连一方

  深圳佳兆业

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  15:30

  8

  5月6日

  64

  武汉卓尔

  石家庄永昌

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  15:00

  9

  5月14日

  65

  新疆雪豹

  石家庄永昌

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  16:30

  9

  5月13日

  66

  深圳佳兆业

  武汉卓尔

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  9

  7月29日

  67

  北京人和

  大连一方

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  19:35

  9

  5月13日

  68

  呼和浩特

  青岛黄海

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  9

  5月13日

  69

  浙江毅腾

  杭州绿城

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  9

  5月13日

  70

  上海申鑫

  北京北控

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  15:45

  9

  5月13日

  71

  大连超越

  梅州客家

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:45

  9

  5月13日

  72

  云南丽江

  保定容大

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  10

  5月21日

  73

  新疆雪豹

  保定容大

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  16:30

  10

  5月20日

  74

  梅州客家

  云南丽江

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  10

  5月20日

  75

  北京北控

  大连超越

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  10

  5月20日

  76

  浙江毅腾

  上海申鑫

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  10

  5月20日

  77

  青岛黄海

  杭州绿城

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  10

  5月21日

  78

  大连一方

  呼和浩特

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  10

  5月20日

  79

  武汉卓尔

  北京人和

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  15:00

  10

  5月21日

  80

  石家庄永昌

  深圳佳兆业

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  11

  5月27日

  81

  深圳佳兆业

  新疆雪豹

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  11

  5月28日

  82

  北京人和

  石家庄永昌

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  15:30

  11

  5月27日

  83

  呼和浩特

  武汉卓尔

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  11

  5月28日

  84

  杭州绿城

  大连一方

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  日

  19:35

  11

  5月28日

  85

  上海申鑫

  青岛黄海

  上海

  金山体育中心

  日

  19:45

  11

  5月27日

  86

  浙江毅腾

  大连超越

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  11

  5月27日

  87

  云南丽江

  北京北控

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  11

  5月27日

  88

  保定容大

  梅州客家

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  16:00

  12

  6月4日

  89

  梅州客家

  新疆雪豹

  五华

  五华县体育场

  日

  19:45

  12

  6月3日

  91

  北京北控

  保定容大

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  12

  6月3日

  91

  浙江毅腾

  云南丽江

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  12

  6月3日

  92

  青岛黄海

  大连超越

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  12

  6月4日

  93

  大连一方

  上海申鑫

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  12

  6月4日

  94

  武汉卓尔

  杭州绿城

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  日

  19:30

  12

  6月4日

  95

  石家庄永昌

  呼和浩特

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  12

  6月3日

  96

  深圳佳兆业

  北京人和

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  13

  6月10日

  97

  新疆雪豹

  北京人和

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  六

  19:00

  13

  6月10日

  98

  呼和浩特

  深圳佳兆业

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  13

  6月11日

  99

  杭州绿城

  石家庄永昌

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  日

  19:35

  13

  6月10日

  100

  上海申鑫

  武汉卓尔

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  13

  6月10日

  101

  大连超越

  大连一方

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  15:30

  13

  6月10日

  102

  云南丽江

  青岛黄海

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  13

  6月10日

  103

  保定容大

  浙江毅腾

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  16:00

  13

  6月10日

  104

  梅州客家

  北京北控

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  14

  6月18日

  105

  新疆雪豹

  北京北控

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  19:00

  14

  6月17日

  106

  浙江毅腾

  梅州客家

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  14

  6月18日

  107

  青岛黄海

  保定容大

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  日

  19:30

  14

  6月18日

  108

  大连一方

  云南丽江

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  14

  6月18日

  109

  武汉卓尔

  大连超越

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  日

  19:30

  14

  6月18日

  110

  石家庄永昌

  上海申鑫

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  14

  6月17日

  111

  深圳佳兆业

  杭州绿城

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  14

  6月17日

  112

  北京人和

  呼和浩特

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  19:35

  15

  6月24日

  113

  呼和浩特

  新疆雪豹

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  15

  6月24日

  114

  杭州绿城

  北京人和

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  六

  19:35

  15

  6月25日

  115

  上海申鑫

  深圳佳兆业

  上海

  金山体育中心

  日

  19:45

  15

  7月30日

  116

  大连超越

  石家庄永昌

  大连

  金州体育场

  日

  19:30

  15

  6月24日

  117

  云南丽江

  武汉卓尔

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  15:00

  15

  6月24日

  118

  保定容大

  大连一方

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  19:30

  15

  6月24日

  119

  梅州客家

  青岛黄海

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  16:30

  15

  6月24日

  120

  北京北控

  浙江毅腾

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  16

  7月2日

  121

  新疆雪豹

  浙江毅腾

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  19:00

  16

  7月1日

  122

  北京北控

  青岛黄海

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  16

  7月2日

  123

  大连一方

  梅州客家

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  16

  7月1日

  124

  保定容大

  武汉卓尔

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  19:30

  16

  7月1日

  125

  云南丽江

  石家庄永昌

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  16

  7月1日

  126

  大连超越

  深圳佳兆业

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:30

  16

  7月1日

  127

  上海申鑫

  北京人和

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  16

  7月1日

  128

  呼和浩特

  杭州绿城

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  17

  7月9日

  129

  新疆雪豹

  杭州绿城

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  19:00

  17

  7月28日

  130

  呼和浩特

  上海申鑫

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  17

  7月8日

  131

  大连超越

  北京人和

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:30

  17

  7月8日

  132

  深圳佳兆业

  云南丽江

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  17

  7月8日

  133

  保定容大

  石家庄永昌

  保定

  廊坊市体育中心

  六

  15:00

  17

  7月8日

  134

  武汉卓尔

  梅州客家

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  19:30

  17

  7月9日

  135

  大连一方

  北京北控

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  17

  7月8日

  136

  青岛黄海

  浙江毅腾

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  19:30

  18

  7月15日

  137

  新疆雪豹

  青岛黄海

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  六

  19:00

  18

  7月15日

  138

  浙江毅腾

  大连一方

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  18

  7月16日

  139

  北京北控

  武汉卓尔

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  日

  19:35

  18

  7月16日

  140

  梅州客家

  石家庄永昌

  五华

  五华县体育场

  日

  16:30

  18

  7月15日

  141

  保定容大

  深圳佳兆业

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  19:30

  18

  7月15日

  142

  云南丽江

  北京人和

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  18

  7月15日

  143

  大连超越

  呼和浩特

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:30

  18

  7月15日

  144

  上海申鑫

  杭州绿城

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  19

  7月23日

  145

  新疆雪豹

  上海申鑫

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  19:00

  19

  7月23日

  146

  杭州绿城

  大连超越

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  日

  19:35

  19

  7月22日

  147

  呼和浩特

  云南丽江

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  19

  7月23日

  148

  保定容大

  北京人和

  廊坊

  廊坊体育中心

  日

  19:35

  19

  7月22日

  149

  深圳佳兆业

  梅州客家

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  19

  7月22日

  150

  石家庄永昌

  北京北控

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  19

  7月22日

  151

  武汉卓尔

  浙江毅腾

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  19:30

  19

  7月22日

  152

  青岛黄海

  大连一方

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  19:30

  20

  8月6日

  153

  大连一方

  新疆雪豹

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  20

  7月29日

  154

  青岛黄海

  武汉卓尔

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  19:30

  20

  8月5日

  155

  浙江毅腾

  石家庄永昌

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:00

  20

  8月6日

  156

  北京北控

  深圳佳兆业

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  日

  19:35

  20

  8月5日

  157

  梅州客家

  北京人和

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  20

  8月5日

  158

  保定容大

  呼和浩特

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  19:30

  20

  8月5日

  159

  云南丽江

  杭州绿城

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  20

  8月5日

  160

  上海申鑫

  大连超越

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  21

  8月12日

  161

  大连超越

  新疆雪豹

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:30

  21

  8月12日

  162

  上海申鑫

  云南丽江

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  21

  8月13日

  163

  杭州绿城

  保定容大

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  日

  19:35

  21

  8月12日

  164

  呼和浩特

  梅州客家

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  21

  8月12日

  165

  北京人和

  北京北控

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  19:35

  21

  8月12日

  166

  深圳佳兆业

  浙江毅腾

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  21

  8月12日

  167

  石家庄永昌

  青岛黄海

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  21

  8月12日

  168

  武汉卓尔

  大连一方

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  19:30

  22

  8月20日

  169

  武汉卓尔

  新疆雪豹

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  日

  19:30

  22

  8月20日

  170

  大连一方

  石家庄永昌

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  22

  8月19日

  171

  青岛黄海

  深圳佳兆业

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  19:30

  22

  8月19日

  172

  浙江毅腾

  北京人和

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  19:30

  22

  8月20日

  173

  北京北控

  呼和浩特

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  日

  19:35

  22

  8月19日

  174

  梅州客家

  杭州绿城

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  22

  8月19日

  175

  保定容大

  上海申鑫

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  19:30

  22

  8月19日

  176

  云南丽江

  大连超越

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  23

  8月26日

  177

  云南丽江

  新疆雪豹

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  23

  8月27日

  178

  大连超越

  保定容大

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:30

  23

  8月26日

  179

  上海申鑫

  梅州客家

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  23

  8月27日

  180

  杭州绿城

  北京北控

  杭州

  黄龙体育中心

  日

  19:35

  23

  8月26日

  181

  呼和浩特

  浙江毅腾

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  23

  8月27日

  182

  北京人和

  青岛黄海

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  19:35

  23

  8月26日

  183

  深圳佳兆业

  大连一方

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  23

  8月26日

  184

  石家庄永昌

  武汉卓尔

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  24

  9月2日

  185

  石家庄永昌

  新疆雪豹

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  19:35

  24

  9月3日

  186

  武汉卓尔

  深圳佳兆业

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  日

  19:30

  24

  9月3日

  187

  大连一方

  北京人和

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  24

  9月2日

  188

  青岛黄海

  呼和浩特

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  19:30

  24

  9月2日

  189

  杭州绿城

  浙江毅腾

  金华

  金华市体育中心

  六

  19:35

  24

  9月2日

  190

  北京北控

  上海申鑫

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  24

  9月2日

  191

  梅州客家

  大连超越

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  19:45

  24

  9月3日

  192

  保定容大

  云南丽江

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  日

  19:30

  25

  9月9日

  193

  保定容大

  新疆雪豹

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  16:00

  25

  9月9日

  194

  云南丽江

  梅州客家

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  25

  9月10日

  195

  大连超越

  北京北控

  大连

  金州体育场

  日

  19:30

  25

  9月9日

  196

  上海申鑫

  浙江毅腾

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  19:45

  25

  9月9日

  197

  杭州绿城

  青岛黄海

  金华

  金华市体育中心

  六

  19:35

  25

  9月9日

  198

  呼和浩特

  大连一方

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  25

  9月9日

  199

  北京人和

  武汉卓尔

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  19:35

  25

  9月9日

  200

  深圳佳兆业

  石家庄永昌

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  26

  9月17日

  201

  新疆雪豹

  深圳佳兆业

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  19:00

  26

  9月17日

  202

  石家庄永昌

  北京人和

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  26

  9月16日

  203

  武汉卓尔

  呼和浩特

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  19:30

  26

  9月17日

  204

  大连一方

  杭州绿城

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  19:00

  26

  9月17日

  205

  青岛黄海

  上海申鑫

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  日

  19:30

  26

  9月16日

  206

  大连超越

  浙江毅腾

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:30

  26

  9月16日

  207

  北京北控

  云南丽江

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  19:35

  26

  9月16日

  208

  梅州客家

  保定容大

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  15:30

  27

  9月24日

  209

  新疆雪豹

  梅州客家

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  日

  19:00

  27

  9月23日

  210

  保定容大

  北京北控

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  16:00

  27

  9月23日

  211

  云南丽江

  浙江毅腾

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  16:00

  27

  9月23日

  212

  大连超越

  青岛黄海

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  19:00

  27

  9月23日

  213

  上海申鑫

  大连一方

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  15:45

  27

  9月23日

  214

  杭州绿城

  武汉卓尔

  金华

  金华市体育中心

  六

  19:35

  27

  9月23日

  215

  呼和浩特

  石家庄永昌

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  19:35

  27

  9月24日

  216

  北京人和

  深圳佳兆业

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  19:35

  28

  10月8日

  217

  北京人和

  新疆雪豹

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  日

  19:35

  28

  10月14日

  218

  深圳佳兆业

  呼和浩特

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  19:35

  28

  10月15日

  219

  石家庄永昌

  杭州绿城

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  日

  19:35

  28

  10月15日

  220

  武汉卓尔

  上海申鑫

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  日

  16:00

  28

  10月15日

  221

  大连一方

  大连超越

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  日

  15:30

  28

  10月14日

  222

  青岛黄海

  云南丽江

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  15:30

  28

  10月15日

  223

  浙江毅腾

  保定容大

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  日

  19:30

  28

  10月14日

  224

  北京北控

  梅州客家

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  六

  15:30

  29

  9月29日

  225

  北京北控

  新疆雪豹

  北京

  国家奥体中心

  五

  19:35

  29

  10月21日

  226

  梅州客家

  浙江毅腾

  五华

  五华县体育场

  六

  14:30

  29

  10月21日

  227

  保定容大

  青岛黄海

  保定

  廊坊体育中心

  六

  14:30

  29

  10月21日

  228

  云南丽江

  大连一方

  丽江

  丽江市体育发展中心

  六

  14:30

  29

  10月21日

  229

  大连超越

  武汉卓尔

  大连

  金州体育场

  六

  14:30

  29

  10月21日

  230

  上海申鑫

  石家庄永昌

  上海

  金山体育中心

  六

  14:30

  29

  10月21日

  231

  杭州绿城

  深圳佳兆业

  金华

  金华市体育中心

  六

  14:30

  29

  10月21日

  232

  呼和浩特

  北京人和

  呼和浩特

  呼和浩特体育场

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  233

  新疆雪豹

  呼和浩特

  乌鲁木齐

  新疆体育中心

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  234

  北京人和

  杭州绿城

  北京

  丰台体育中心

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  235

  深圳佳兆业

  上海申鑫

  深圳

  深圳体育场

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  236

  石家庄永昌

  大连超越

  石家庄

  裕彤体育中心

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  237

  武汉卓尔

  云南丽江

  武汉

  武汉体育中心

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  238

  大连一方

  保定容大

  大连

  大连市体育中心

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  239

  青岛黄海

  梅州客家

  青岛

  青岛体育中心

  六

  14:30

  30

  10月28日

  240

  浙江毅腾

  北京北控

  绍兴

  中国轻纺城体育场

  六

  14:30


相关的主题文章: